Feriolo Calcio 
Stagione 2013/2014
Indietro

Stagione 2013/2014

Campionato di 1° Categoria
Classifica: 10°



Allenatore: Gianni Calafiore
Presidente: Tiziano Larghi



PORTIERE:

TASSINI Mattia
OLIVIERI Francesco


DIFENSORI:

ARCERI Roberto
BERNAREGGI Andrea
CARBONE Michele
PIROZZINI Alessandro
BORINO Alex
VENTURA Davide
ZANNI Andrea


CENTROCAMPISTI:

GENESELLI Thomas
STEFANAZZI Emanuele
SITKOWSKI Cezary
TARALLO Silvio
FARETTA Andrea
ESPOSITO Simone
PISCIA Riccardo
SANTINI Federico


ATTACCANTI:

MOSCATTINI Stefano
GUGLIELMINETTI Daniele (Cap.)
CIRIGLIANO Fabio
TUMMOLO Renato
MANFRONI Andrea



Classifica Prima Categoria Girone A





MARCATURE:


IN CAMPIONATO



12 Gol


TUMMOLO Renato
15-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Vogogna (1 Gol)
25-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Accademia Borgomanero (1 Gol)
20-10-13 -----> Momo - Feriolo (2 Gol)
27-10-13 -----> Feriolo - C.G. Cerano (1 Gol)
10-11-13 -----> Feriolo - Sinergy G. (1 Gol)
15-12-13 -----> Feriolo - Trecate (2 Gol)
23-02-14 -----> Feriolo - Veruno (1 Gol)
23-03-14 -----> Sinergy G. - Feriolo (1 Gol)
30-03-14 -----> Feriolo - Olimpia (1 Gol)
06-04-14 -----> Fondotoce Ramate - Feriolo (1 Gol)


9 Gol


STEFANAZZI Emanuele
25-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Accademia Borgomanero (1 Gol)
17-11-13 -----> Olimpia - Feriolo (1 Gol)
24-11-13 -----> Feriolo - Fondotoce Ramate (1 Gol)
01-12-13 -----> Arona - Feriolo (1 Gol)
18-12-13 -----> Feriolo - Virtus Villadossola (1 Gol)
26-01-14 -----> Feriolo - Ornavassese (1 Gol)
09-02-14 -----> Feriolo - Dormelletto (1 Gol)
16-02-14 -----> San Rocco - Feriolo (1 Gol)
16-03-14 -----> Feriolo - Premosello (1 Gol)


7 Gol


CIRIGLIANO Fabio
15-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Vogogna (1 Gol)
24-11-13 -----> Feriolo - Fondotoce Ramate (1 Gol)
01-12-13 -----> Arona - Feriolo (1 Gol)
16-02-14 -----> San Rocco - Feriolo (1 Gol)
23-02-14 -----> Feriolo - Veruno (1 Gol)
30-03-14 -----> Feriolo - Olimpia (2 Gol)


6 Gol


GUGLIELMINETTI Daniele
29-09-13 -----> Dormelletto - Feriolo (1 Gol)
06-10-13 -----> Feriolo - San Rocco (1 Gol)
03-11-13 -----> Premosello - Feriolo (1 Gol)
09-02-14 -----> Feriolo - Dormelletto (1 Gol)
16-02-14 -----> San Rocco - Feriolo (1 Gol)
30-03-14 -----> Feriolo - Olimpia (1 Gol)


3 Gol


SANTINI Federico
15-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Vogogna (1 Gol)
29-09-13 -----> Dormelletto - Feriolo (1 Gol)
06-10-13 -----> Feriolo - San Rocco (1 Gol)


2 Gol


MOSCATTINI Stefano
10-11-13 -----> Feriolo - Sinergy G. (2 Gol)


1 Gol


PIROZZINI Alessandro
25-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Accademia Borgomanero (1 Gol)

GENESELLI Thomas
15-12-13 -----> Feriolo - Trecate (1 Gol)

FARETTA Andrea
30-03-14 -----> Feriolo - Olimpia (1 Gol)



IN COPPA


1 Gol


SANTINI Federico
01-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Vigliano Biellese (1 Gol)

MOSCATTINI Stefano
12-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Tornaco (1 Gol)

SGHEDONI Fabio
12-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Tornaco (1 Gol)

TUMMOLO Renato
12-09-13 -----> Feriolo - Tornaco (1 Gol)


Risultati Prima Categoria Girone A



27/04/2014 - XXX Giornata

Ornavassese - Accademia Borgomanero 3-4
Fondotoce - Cerano 1-0
Vogogna - Dormelletto 1-2
Virtus Villadossola - Feriolo 1-0
Arona - Momo 1-3
Olimpia - Premosello 0-2
Trecate - San Rocco 2-2
Sinergy G. - Veruno 3-1



13/04/2014 - XXIX Giornata

Feriolo - Arona 0-3
Accademia Borgomanero - Vogogna 2-0
Momo - Fondotoce 2-1
Cerano - Olimpia 1-3
Veruno - Ornavassese 0-0
Premosello - Sinergy G. 0-0
Dormelletto - Trecate 3-1
San Rocco - Virtus Villadossola 6-1



06/04/2014 - XXVIII Giornata

Trecate - Accademia Borgomanero 1-2
Sinergy G. - Cerano 2-2
Virtus Villadossola - Dormelletto 0-2
Fondotoce - Feriolo 2-1 (Tummolo)
Olimpia - Momo 0-5
Vogogna - Ornavassese 1-2
Arona - San Rocco 2-2
Premosello - Veruno 3-4



30/03/2014 - XXVII Giornata

Dormelletto - Arona 0-0
Veruno - Vogogna 1-1
San Rocco - Fondotoce 1-1
Feriolo - Olimpia 5-0 (Cirigliano2,Tummolo,Guglielminetti,Faretta)
Cerano - Premosello 0-2
Momo - Sinergy G. 2-2
Ornavassese - Trecate 0-0
Accademia Borgomanero - Virtus Villadossola 0-1



23/03/2014 - XXVI Giornata

Arona - Accademia Borgomanero 2-1
Trecate - Vogogna 3-2
Fondotoce - Dormelletto 2-1
Sinergy G. - Feriolo 2-1 (Tummolo)
Premosello - Momo 0-4
Virtus Villadossola - Ornavassese 3-0
Olimpia - San Rocco 3-3
Cerano - Veruno 0-2



16/03/2014 - XXV Giornata

Ornavassese - Arona 1-0
Momo - Cerano 2-1
Accademia Borgomanero - Fondotoce 3-4
Dormelletto - Olimpia 6-1
Feriolo - Premosello 1-3 (Stefanazzi)
San Rocco - Sinergy G. 0-2
Veruno - Trecate 0-0
Vogogna - Virtus Villadossola 4-1



09/03/2014 - XXIV Giornata

Olimpia - Accademia Borgomanero 1-4
Arona - Vogogna 3-1
Sinergy G. - Dormelletto 1-3
Cerano - Feriolo 4-0
Fondotoce - Ornavassese 3-0
Premosello - San Rocco 1-5
Virtus Villadossola - Trecate 1-1
Momo - Veruno 3-0



02/03/2014 - XXIII Giornata

Trecate - Arona 1-3
San Rocco - Cerano 0-1
Vogogna - Fondotoce 1-3
Feriolo - Momo 0-4
Ornavassese - Olimpia 2-2
Dormelletto - Premosello 4-3
Accademia Borgomanero - Sinergy G. 3-2
Veruno - Virtus Villadossola 2-4



23/02/2014 - XXII Giornata

Premosello - Accademia Borgomanero 1-1
Olimpia - Vogogna 1-1
Cerano - Dormelletto 1-2
Arona - Virtus Villadossola 3-0
Sinergy G. - Ornavassese 2-1
Momo - San Rocco 2-2
Fondotoce - Trecate 4-1
Feriolo - Veruno 2-1 (Cirigliano,Tummolo)



16/02/2014 - XXI Giornata

Veruno - Arona 1-1
Accademia Borgomanero - Cerano 4-0
San Rocco - Feriolo 4-3(Guglielminetti,Cirigliano,Stefanazzi)
Virtus Villadossola - Fondotoce 0-1
Dormelletto - Momo 0-2
Trecate - Olimpia 3-2
Ornavassese - Premosello 3-2
Vogogna - Sinergy G. 2-1



09/02/2014 - XX Giornata

Momo - Accademia Borgomanero 3-1
Fondotoce - Arona 3-2
Premosello - Vogogna 1-2
Feriolo - Dormelletto 2-3(Guglielminetti,Stefanazzi)
Cerano - Ornavassese 3-2
Sinergy G. - Trecate 1-0
San Rocco - Veruno 2-1
Olimpia - Virtus Villadossola 1-2



02/02/2014 - XIX Giornata

Vogogna - Cerano 1-0
Accademia Borgomanero - Feriolo 0-0
Veruno - Fondotoce 2-3
Ornavassese - Momo 3-0
Arona - Olimpia 3-1
Trecate - Premosello 2-1
Dormelletto - San Rocco 2-0
Virtus Villadossola - Sinergy G. 0-3



26/01/2014 - XVIII Giornata

San Rocco - Accademia Borgomanero 2-2
Sinergy G. - Arona 0-0
Momo - Vogogna 1-2
Olimpia - Fondotoce 0-2
Feriolo - Ornavassese 1-3 (Stefanazzi)
Cerano - Trecate 1-0
Dormelletto - Veruno 3-1
Premosello - Virtus Villadossola 2-0



19/01/2014 - XVII Giornata

Virtus Villadossola - Cerano 2-0
Accademia Borgomanero - Dormelletto 2-1
Vogogna - Feriolo 1-0
Trecate - Momo 2-0
Arona - Premosello 5-1
Ornavassese - San Rocco 1-1
Fondotoce - Sinergy G. 2-0
Olimpia - Veruno 3-2



15/12/2013 - XVI Giornata

Veruno - Accademia Borgomanero 2-6
Cerano - Arona Rinviata
San Rocco - Vogogna 1-1
Premosello - Fondotoce 0-1
Sinergy G. - Olimpia 1-0
Dormelletto - Ornavassese 2-1
Feriolo - Trecate 3-1(Tummolo,Geneselli,Tummolo)
Momo - Virtus Villadossola 0-0



08/12/2013 - XV Giornata

Accademia Borgomanero – Ornavassese 3-0
Cerano – Fondotoce 0-1
Dormelletto – Vogogna 4-0
Feriolo – Virtus Villadossola 1-0(Stefanazzi)
Momo – Arona 2-3
Premosello – Olimpia 1-0
San Rocco – Trecate 5-1
Veruno – Sinergy G. 1-0



01/12/2013 - XIV Giornata

Arona – Feriolo 4-2(Cirigliano,Stefanazzi)
Vogogna – Accademia Borgomanero 0-0
Fondotoce – Momo 1-0
Olimpia – Cerano 0-4
Ornavassese – Veruno 2-1
Sinergy G. – Premosello 0-1
Trecate – Dormelletto 0-0
Virtus Villadossola – San Rocco 0-3



24/11/2013 - XIII Giornata

Accademia Borgomanero – Trecate 3-1
Cerano – Sinergy G. 2-1
Dormelletto – Virtus Villadossola 4-2
Feriolo – Fondotoce 2-2 (Stefanazzi,Cirigliano)
Momo – Olimpia 2-0
Ornavassese – Vogogna 2-0
San Rocco – Arona 1-1
Veruno – Premosello 3-4



17/11/2013 - XII Giornata

Arona – Dormelletto 2-1
Vogogna – Veruno 1-0
Fondotoce – San Rocco 4-0
Olimpia – Feriolo 0-1 (Stefanazzi)
Premosello – Cerano 1-1
Sinergy G. – Momo 3-0
Trecate – Ornavassese 0-1
Virtus Villadossola – Accademia Borgomanero 0-3



10/11/2013 - XI Giornata

Accademia Borgomanero – Arona 1-2
Vogogna – Trecate 4-0
Dormelletto – Fondotoce 1-1
Feriolo – Sinergy G. 3-1 (Tummolo,Moscattini,Moscattini)
Momo – Premosello 0-0
Ornavassese – Virtus Villadossola 2-1
San Rocco – Olimpia 5-0
Veruno – Cerano 1-2



03/11/2013 - X Giornata

Arona – Ornavassese 2-0
Cerano – Momo 0-0
Fondotoce – Accademia Borgomanero 3-1
Olimpia – Dormelletto 1-4
Premosello – Feriolo 0-1(Guglielminetti)
Sinergy G. – San Rocco 2-4
Trecate – Veruno 0-1
Virtus Villadossola – Vogogna 1-0



27/10/2013 - IX Giornata

Accademia Borgomanero – Olimpia 7-1
Vogogna – Arona 0-1
Dormelletto – Sinergy G. 4-3
Feriolo – Cerano 1-1 (Tummolo)
Ornavassese – Fondotoce 0-2
San Rocco – Premosello 2-3
Trecate – Virtus Villadossola 2-1
Veruno – Momo 0-3



20/10/2013 - VIII Giornata

Arona – Trecate 5-1
Cerano – San Rocco 1-1
Fondotoce – Vogogna 0-1
Momo – Feriolo 2-2 (Tummolo,Tummolo)
Olimpia – Ornavassese 1-3
Premosello – Dormelletto 0-2
Sinergy G. – Accademia Borgomanero 0-4
Virtus Villadossola – Veruno 1-2



13/10/2013 - VII Giornata

Accademia Borgomanero – Premosello 3-0
Vogogna – Olimpia 3-2
Dormelletto – Cerano 3-0
Virtus Villadossola – Arona 0-0
Ornavassese – Sinergy G. 3-0
San Rocco – Momo 4-2
Trecate – Fondotoce 0-0
Veruno - Feriolo 0-0



06/10/2013 - VI Giornata

Arona – Veruno 1-0
Cerano – Accademia Borgomanero 0-2
Feriolo – San Rocco 2-3(Santini,Guglielminetti)
Fondotoce – Virtus Villadossola 2-1
Momo – Dormelletto 3-2
Olimpia – Trecate 1-2
Premosello – Ornavassese 3-2
Sinergy G. – Vogogna 1-1



29/09/2013 - V Giornata

Accademia Borgomanero – Momo 1-1
Arona – Fondotoce 1-3
Vogogna – Premosello 1-1
Dormelletto – Feriolo 1-2 (Santini,Guglielminetti)
Ornavassese – Cerano 1-0
Trecate – Sinergy G. 1-1
Veruno – San Rocco 1-4
Virtus Villadossola – Olimpia 2-1



25/09/2013 - IV Giornata

Cerano – Vogogna 2-1
Feriolo – Accademia Borgomanero 3-1(Tummolo,Pirozzini,Stefanazzi)
Fondotoce – Veruno 2-1
Momo – Ornavassese 2-1
Olimpia – Arona 0-1
Premosello – Trecate 1-2
San Rocco– Dormelletto 1-3
Sinergy G. - Virtus Villadossola 2-1



22/09/2013 - III Giornata

Accademia Borgomanero – San Rocco 5-1
Arona – Sinergy G. 4-1
Vogogna – Momo 1-1
Fondotoce – Olimpia 0-0
Ornavassese – Feriolo 2-0
Trecate – Cerano 0-0
Veruno – Dormelletto 2-1
Virtus Villadossola – Premosello 2-2



15/09/2013 - II Giornata

Cerano – Virtus Villadossola 0-0
Dormelletto – Accademia Borgomanero 1-1
Feriolo – Vogogna 3-0 (Santini,Cirigliano,Tummolo)
Momo – Trecate 2-1
Premosello – Arona 0-2
San Rocco – Ornavassese 2-0
Sinergy G. – Fondotoce 1-3
Veruno – Olimpia 2-2



08/09/2013 - I Giornata

Accademia Borgomanero – Veruno 1-2
Arona – Cerano 3-1
Vogogna – S.Rocco 2-4
Fondotoce – Premosello 2-1
Olimpia – Sinergy G. 0-3
Ornavassese – Dormelletto 1-3
Trecate – Feriolo 1-0
Virtus Villadossola – Momo 2-3





Coppa Piemonte


I Giornata - 29/08/2013 Greggio - Feriolo 1-0
II Giornata - 01/09/2013 Feriolo - Vigliano Biellese 1-1 (Santini)
III Giornata - 12/09/2013 Feriolo - Tornaco 3-0 (Moscattini,Sghedoni,Tummolo)



Indietro



2017 www.feriolocalcio.it