IndietroStagione 2015/2016
Campionato di 2° Categoria
Classifica: 2°
Allenatore: Cesare Rampi
Presidente: Tiziano Larghi
PORTIERE:
TASSINI Mattia
RONCHI Mattia
BRUSA Lorenzo
DIFENSORI:
ARCERI Roberto
PIROZZINI Alessandro
BORINO Alex
MARTINELLA Fabio
MARCHIORI Andrea
VISCHI Alessandro
FORNARA Luca
CAPRA Simone
FERRARI Alessio
CENTROCAMPISTI:
STEFANAZZI Emanuele
TARALLO Silvio
FARETTA Andrea
ESPOSITO Simone
PISCIA Riccardo
GHIDINI Simone
KAJACI Egli
ATTACCANTI:
AUDI Alex
CIRIGLIANO Fabio
GUGLIELMINETTI Daniele
POTEY SORY Avissene Berenger
JODERO Mattia
Classifica Seconda Categoria Girone A
MARCATURE:
IN CAMPIONATO
24 RETI
AUDI Alex
13-09-2015 Feriolo - Crodo --> 2 Gol
27-09-2015 Feriolo - Voluntas Suna --> 1 Gol
01-11-2015 Feriolo - Oleggio Castello --> 1 Gol
08-11-2015 Armeno - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
15-11-2015 Feriolo - Montecrestese --> 3 Gol
22-11-2015 Mergozzese - Feriolo --> 2 Gol
29-11-2015 Feriolo - Comignago --> 2 Gol
06-12-2015 Casale Corte Cerro - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
17-02-2016 Feriolo - Virtus Villadossola --> 1 Gol
21-02-2016 Feriolo - San Pietro Gravellona --> 2 Gol
09-03-2016 Premosello - Feriolo --> 3 Gol
13-03-2016 Feriolo - Varzese --> 1 Gol
03-04-2016 Oleggio Castello - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
10-04-2016 Feriolo - Armeno --> 1 Gol
17-04-2016 Montecrestese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
01-05-2016 Comignago - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
10 RETI
CIRIGLIANO Fabio
25-10-2015 Feriolo - VR Veruno --> 1 Gol
08-11-2015 Armeno - Feriolo --> 2 Gol
22-11-2015 Mergozzese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
21-02-2016 Feriolo - San Pietro Gravellona --> 1 Gol
20-03-2016 VR Veruno - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
03-04-2016 Oleggio Castello - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
01-05-2016 Comignago - Feriolo --> 2 Gol
08-05-2016 Feriolo - Casale Corte Cerro --> 1 Gol
8 RETI
ESPOSITO Simone
08-11-2015 Armeno - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
22-11-2015 Mergozzese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
29-11-2015 Feriolo - Comignago --> 1 Gol
13-12-2015 Crodo - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
17-02-2016 Feriolo - Virtus Villadossola --> 1 Gol
01-05-2016 Comignago - Feriolo --> 3 Gol
5 RETI
STEFANAZZI Emanuele
04-10-2015 San Pietro Gravellona - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
22-11-2015 Mergozzese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol (R)
06-12-2015 Casale Corte Cerro - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
17-02-2016 Feriolo - Virtus Villadossola --> 1 Gol
17-04-2016 Montecrestese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol (R)
4 RETI
TUMMOLO Renato
13-09-2015 Feriolo - Crodo --> 3 Gol (1 R)
20-09-2015 Virtus Villadossola - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
MARTINELLA Fabio
20-09-2015 Virtus Villadossola - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
06-12-2015 Casale Corte Cerro - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
17-02-2016 Feriolo - Virtus Villadossola --> 1 Gol
10-04-2016 Feriolo - Armeno --> 1 Gol
GUGLIELMINETTI Daniele
01-05-2016 Comignago - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
05-05-2016 Feriolo - Mergozzese --> 1 Gol
08-05-2016 Feriolo - Casale Corte Cerro --> 2 Gol
GHIDINI Simone
22-11-2015 Mergozzese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
13-03-2016 Feriolo - Varzese --> 1 Gol
05-05-2016 Feriolo - Mergozzese --> 1 Gol
08-05-2016 Feriolo - Casale Corte Cerro --> 1 Gol
3 RETI
POTEY SORY Avissene Berenger
13-09-2015 Feriolo - Crodo --> 1 Gol
11-10-2015 Feriolo - Premosello --> 1 Gol
08-05-2016 Feriolo - Casale Corte Cerro --> 1 Gol
2 RETI
TARALLO Silvio
25-10-2015 Feriolo - VR Veruno --> 2 Gol (1R)
JODERO Mattia
17-02-2016 Feriolo - Virtus Villadossola --> 1 Gol
08-05-2016 Feriolo - Casale Corte Cerro --> 1 Gol
1 RETI
VISCHI Alessandro
17-02-2016 Feriolo - Virtus Villadossola --> 1 Gol
KAJACI Egli
08-05-2016 Feriolo - Casale Corte Cerro --> 1 Gol
IN COPPA:
5 RETI
AUDI Alex
06-09-2015 Varzese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
28-10-2015 Feriolo - Lumellogno --> 1 Gol
16-03-2016 Gaglianico - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
13-04-2016 Feriolo - Castelnovese --> 1 Gol
27-04-2016 Castelnovese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
3 RETI
CIRIGLIANO Fabio
06-09-2015 Varzese - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
16-03-2016 Gaglianico - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
30-03-2016 Feriolo - Gaglianico --> 1 Gol
2 RETI
TUMMOLO Renato
30-09-2015 Feriolo - Varzese --> 1 Gol
14-10-2015 Lumellogno - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
GHIDINI Simone
30-09-2015 Feriolo - Varzese --> 1 Gol
28-10-2015 Feriolo - Lumellogno --> 1 Gol
1 RETI
STEFANAZZI Emanuele
30-09-2015 Feriolo - Varzese --> 1 Gol
POTEY SORY Avissene Berenger
14-10-2015 Lumellogno - Feriolo --> 1 Gol
FORNARA Luca
28-10-2015 Feriolo - Lumellogno --> 1 Gol
ESPOSITO Simone
28-10-2015 Feriolo - Lumellogno --> 1 Gol
FERRARI Alessio
30-03-2016 Feriolo - Gaglianico --> 1 Gol
Risultati Seconda Categoria Girone A
Play Off - 29/05/2016
Feriolo - Maranese 2-0
XXVI Giornata - 08/05/2016
Feriolo - Casale Corte Cerro 7-0
Armeno - Comignago 2-1
Veruno - Crodo 1-1
Montecrestese - Mergozzese 5-1
San Pietro Gravellona - Oleggio Castello 1-3
Varzese - Virtus Villadossola 1-2
Premosello - Voluntas Suna 0-2
XXV Giornata - 01/05/2016
Mergozzese - Armeno 0-2
Comignago - Feriolo 1-7
Oleggio Castello - Montecrestese 2-3
Virtus Villadossola - Premosello 2-1
Voluntas Suna - San Pietro Gravellona 2-1
Casale Corte Cerro - Veruno 2-1
Crodo - Varzese 0-1
XXIV Giornata - 24/04/2016
Varzese - Casale Corte Cerro 1-1
Veruno - Comignago 3-1
Premosello - Crodo 2-3
Feriolo - Mergozzese 2-1
Armeno - Montecrestese 0-1
Voluntas Suna - Oleggio Castello 4-1
San Pietro Gravellona - Virtus Villadossola 0-1
XXIII Giornata - 17/04/2016
Oleggio castello - Armeno 1-1
Montecrestese - Feriolo 0-2
Casale corte cerro - Premosello 2-4
Crodo - San Pietro Gravellona 2-1
Mergozzese - Veruno 5-0
Comignago - Varzese 1-2
Virtus Villadossola - Voluntas Suna 1-1
XXII Giornata - 10/04/2016
Feriolo - Armeno 2-1
San Pietro Gravellona - Casale Corte Cerro 4-0
Premosello - Comignago 2-2
Voluntas Suna - Crodo 4-0
Varzese - Mergozzese 1-1
Veruno - Montecrestese 2-1
Virtus Villadossola - Oleggio Castello 1-3
XXI Giornata - 03/04/2016
Oleggio Castello - Feriolo 3-2
Mergozzese - Premosello 1-0
Comignago - San Pietro Gravellona 2-3
Armeno - Veruno 1-2
Montecrestese - Varzese 0-0
Crodo - Virtus Villadossola 1-2
Casale Corte Cerro - Voluntas Suna 1-2
XX Giornata - 20/03/2016
Premosello - Montecrestese 3-1
Varzese - Armeno 3-0
Virtus Villadossola - Casale Corte Cerro 2-1
Voluntas Suna - Comignago 2-0
Veruno - Feriolo 1-1
San Pietro Gravellona - Mergozzese 1-2
Crodo - Oleggio Castello 0-2
XIX Giornata - 13/03/2016
Casale Corte Cerro - Crodo 1-2
Armeno - Premosello 1-2
Montecrestese - San Pietro Gravellona 3-3
Oleggio Castello - Veruno 0-1
Feriolo - Varzese 3-0
Comignago - Virtus Villadossola 0-0
Mergozzese - Voluntas Suna 1-1
XVIII Giornata - 09/03/2016
San Pietro Gravellona - Armeno 1-2
Crodo - Comignago
Premosello - Feriolo 2-3
Virtus Villadossola - Mergozzese 1-4
Voluntas Suna - Montecrestese 4-2
Casale Corte Cerro - Oleggio Castello 1-1
Varzese - Veruno 2-0
XVII Giornata - 21/02/2016
Comignago - Casale Corte Cerro 3-0
Mergozzese - Crodo 1-2
Veruno - Premosello 3-2
Feriolo - San Pietro Gravellona 3-0
Oleggio Castello - Varzese 0-2
Montecrestese - Virtus Villadossola 3-4
Armeno - Voluntas Suna 2-2
XVI Giornata - 14/02/2016
Casale Corte Cerro – Mergozzese 4-1
Comignago - Oleggio Castello 2-1
Crodo - Montecrestese 2-1
Premosello – Varzese 3-1
Virtus Villadossola - Armeno 0-1
Voluntas Suna - Feriolo 2-0
San Pietro Gravellons – Veruno 5-1
XV Giornata - 07/02/2016
Montecrestese - Casale Corte Cerro 0-2
Mergozzese - Comignago 7-3
Armeno - Crodo 4-0
Premosello - Oleggio Castello 0-0
Varzese - San Pietro Gravellona 1-0
Feriolo - Virtus Villadossola 6-1
Veruno - Voluntas Suna 0-2
XIV Giornata - 13/12/2015
Casale Corte Cerro – Armeno 0-0
Crodo - Feriolo 0-2
Oleggio Castello - Mergozzese 1-2
Comignago – Montecrestese 2-1
San Pietro Gravellona - Premosello 0-1
Voluntas Suna - Varzese 2-0
Virtus Villadossola – Veruno 2-3
XIII Giornata - 06/12/2015
Casale Corte Cerro – Feriolo 0-3
Comignago- Armeno 4-3
Crodo - Veruno 0-4
Mergozzese – Montecrestese 2-1
Oleggio Castello – San Pietro Gravellona 2-0
Virtus Villadossola - Varzese 0-2
Voluntas Suna – Premosello 1-0
XII Giornata - 29/11/2015
Armeno – Mergozzese 4-3
Feriolo - Comignago 3-1
Montecrestese - Oleggio Castello 1-1
Premosello - Virtus Villadossola 2-1
San Pietro Gravellona - Voluntas Suna 1-1
Veruno – Casale Corte Cerro 1-1
Varzese - Crodo 1-0
XI Giornata - 22/11/2015
Casale Corte Cerro – Varzese 2-2
Comignago- Veruno 1-5
Crodo - Premosello 1-1
Mergozzese – Feriolo 0-6
Montecrestese – Armeno 2-2
Oleggio Castello - Voluntas Suna 3-4
Virtus Villadossola – San Pietro Gravellona 0-3
X Giornata - 15/11/2015
Armeno – Oleggio castello 2-4
Feriolo - Montecrestese 3-0
Premosello - Casale corte cerro 2-0
San Pietro Gravellona - Crodo 2-1
Veruno – Mergozzese 1-0
Varzese - Comignago 2-1
Voluntas Suna – Virtus Villadossola 1-2
IX Giornata - 08/11/2015
Armeno – Feriolo 2-4
Casale Corte Cerro - San Pietro Gravellona 1-1
Comignago - Premosello 1-2
Crodo – Voluntas Suna 3-2
Mergozzese – Varzese 0-2
Montecrestese - Veruno 2-2
Oleggio Castello – Virtus Villadossola 1-2
VIII Giornata - 01/11/2015
Feriolo - Oleggio Castello 1-1
Premosello - Mergozzese 5-2
San Pietro Gravellona - Comignago 1-2
Veruno – Armeno 2-2
Varzese – Montecrestese 1-1
Virtus Villadossola - Crodo 2-5
Voluntas Suna - Casale Corte Cerro 5-2
VII Giornata - 25/10/2015
Armeno – Varzese 1-2
Casale Corte Cerro - Virtus Villadossola 2-1
Comignago - Voluntas Suna 0-1
Feriolo – Veruno 3-3
Mergozzese – San Pietro Gravellona 0-0
Montecrestese - Premosello 1-1
Oleggio Castello – Crodo 3-1
VI Giornata - 18/10/2015
Crodo - Casale Corte Cerro 2-1
Premosello - Armeno 1-2
San Pietro Gravellona – Montecrestese 3-2
Veruno - Oleggio Castello 3-2
Varzese - Feriolo 0-0
Virtus Villadossola – Comignago 1-2
Voluntas Suna - Mergozzese 2-0
V Giornata - 11/10/2015
Armeno – San Pietro Gravellona 1-2
Comignago - Crodo 2-2
Feriolo – Premosello 1-1
Mergozzese – Virus Villadossola 2-1
Montecrestese - Voluntas Suna 0-2
Oleggio Castello – Casale Corte Cerro 0-1
Veruno - Varzese 2-1
IV Giornata - 04/10/2015
Casale Corte Cerro – Comignago 3-4
Crodo – Mergozzese 0-1
Premosello - Veruno 2-4
San Pietro Gravellona – Feriolo 1-1
Varzese - Oleggio Castello 1-1
Virtus Villadossola – Montecrestese 0-2
Voluntas Suna - Armeno 1-1
III Giornata - 27/09/2015
Armeno – Virtus Villadossola 1-2
Feriolo – Voluntas Suna 1-2
Mergozzese – Casale Corte Cerro 2-1
Montecrestese - Crodo 0-0
Oleggio Castello – Comignago 0-0
Varzese – Premosello 2-1
Veruno - San Pietro Gravellona 2-2
II Giornata - 20/09/2015
Casale Corte Cerro – Montecrestese 2-2
Comignago – Mergozzese 0-2
Crodo – Armeno 1-1
Oleggio Castello - Premosello 1-0
San Pietro Gravellona – Varzese 2-1
Virtus Villadossola – Feriolo 1-2
Voluntas Suna - Veruno 2-1
I Giornata - 13/09/2015
Armeno – Casale Corte Cerro 2-2
Feriolo – Crodo 6-0
Mergozzese – Oleggio Castello 2-5
Montecrestese - Comignago 3-1
Premosello – San Pietro Gravellona 2-3
Varzese – Voluntas Suna 0-0
Veruno - Virtus Villadossola 2-0
Coppa Piemonte
06-09-2015 Varzese - Feriolo 1-2
30-09-2015 Feriolo - Varzese 3-2
14-10-2015 Lumellogno - Feriolo 1-2
28-10-2015 Feriolo - Lumellogno 4-1
16-03-2016 Gaglianico - Feriolo 0-2
30-03-2016 Feriolo - Gaglianico 2-0
13-04-2016 Feriolo - Castelnovese 1-1
27-04-2016 Castelnovese - Feriolo 2-1
Indietro